Biography

0

Heather Starlet Quick Facts

Alias: Jamie Summers, Janie Summers, Kate, Katie
Date of Birth: 8/14/1989
Home Town: Dayton , OH, USA
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Heather Starlet Biography.

Heather Starlet began her career in the adult industry in 2007 when she was just 18 years old. Starting at just 18 means that this sexy green eyed babe has had plenty of opportunity to work in various niches including: oral, squirting, lesbian, hand jobs and interracial.

Heather Starlet was named Penthouse pet of the month Miss July 2012and is German and Polish in origin. Heather currently has her navel and her tongue pierced and she also has tattoos including: small stars behind left ear; small star on right pelvis;small star just above both achillies

During the course of her adult film career Heather Starlet has worked for a number of big name adult production studios including: Kickass, Hustler, Wicked, Jules Jordan Video and Digital Playground. Heather has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Alanah Rae, Jayden Jaymes, Evan Stone, Shyla Stylez, Charisma Cappelli and India Summer.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. DavefromEngland says:

    Since joining the adult entertainment business, Heather has been consistantly in demand for her awesome performing ability. She stands, in my opinion as one of the very best deep throat performers you will ever witness, however she also performs Lesbian, boy/girl, interracial, and squirting, to name just a few among her long list of talents. Heather is without doubt one of the the most naturally beautiful girls ever to enter the adult industry. and soon after becoming a porn actress, she was signed up by Digital Playground as a contract performer. Since then she has gone on to perform for most of the biggest and respected names in the business, and in 2010 she was nominated in the catagory for Best New Starlet of the year award, and 2012 has just seen Heather chosen as julys Penthouse Pet of the Month. I cannot deny being a huge fan of this incredibly gorgeous young lady, and have been privilidged enough to talk to her personally, therefore i can lay witness to the fact that she is indeed one of the most wonderfully kind, consierate,cute, and loving souls it has ever been my pleasure to meet. She is above all the hottest most stunning adult model i have ever seen in many years of appreciating porn entertainment. My goal is to see her awarded for her remarkable on screen talent, since she is simply an elite performer.

  2. DavefromEngland says:

    Just a small note, but Heather Starlet is actually a 36B bust with a 26 inch waist and 36 inch hips, giving her the perfect model statistics.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *